Royal Canin logo

FCI 2

1. Tricky Ricky From Yarrow-Hi Tech, om. Budiman Jongkie & Cooijmans Mieke & None None, INDONESIA
2. Pouch Cove's Southwind I Love Lucy At Cayuga, om. Quartiglia Riccardo, ITALY
3. Steadlyn Recognition, om. Ejerstad Conti Mia, SPAIN
4. Sat`Elit Van Helsing, om. Gornova Elena, RUSSIAN FEDERATION
FCI 2 - Pinscher and Schnauzer type, Molossians
  Judge Khomasuridze Revaz, Russian Federation
  1. apinapinseri - Affenpinscher Tricky Ricky From Yarrow-Hi Tech, om. Budiman Jongkie & Cooijmans Mieke & None None, INDONESIA
  2. newfoundlandinkoira - Newfoundland Pouch Cove's Southwind I Love Lucy At Cayuga, om. Quartiglia Riccardo, ITALY
  3. kääpiösnautseri, musta-hopea - Miniature Schnauzer, black and silver Steadlyn Recognition, om. Ejerstad Conti Mia, SPAIN
  4. bokseri - Boxer Sat`Elit Van Helsing, om. Gornova Elena, RUSSIAN FEDERATION

 

Click to open breed results » Open all results
Judge Paunovic Dusan
BOB Feriq Du Doggenhagen (Keizer Cornelia, Vaux les rubigny)
BOS Fawhzi Du Doggenhagen (Turkkila Suski, Kotka)
CACIB dog, MV-14 Feriq Du Doggenhagen (Keizer Cornelia, Vaux les rubigny)
CACIB bitch, MV-14 Fawhzi Du Doggenhagen (Turkkila Suski, Kotka)
» Show all results for breed
Judge Paunovic Dusan
BOB puppy Christie Anna Von Tahlspere (Kostová Lenka, Praha 6)
» Show all results for breed
Judge Juslin Johan
BOB Tricky Ricky From Yarrow-Hi Tech (Budiman Jongkie, JAKARTA)
BOS Orlock Viva La Vita (Lange Veronica, Västerås)
CACIB dog, MV-14 Tricky Ricky From Yarrow-Hi Tech (Budiman Jongkie, JAKARTA)
CACIB bitch, MV-14 Orlock Viva La Vita (Lange Veronica, Västerås)
dog, JMV-14 Strongfort Nothingonna Stop Me (Laub Michael, Frederiksvaerk)
bitch, JMV-14 Indigo Iz Doma Kunets (Gordienko Ievgenia, Kiev)
BOB breeder V. Tani Kazari (Cooymans Mieke, Espoo)
BOB brace Zalzoon's Mannerheim/Zalzoon's Siiri Angerkoski (Turunen Merja, Karjaa)
» Show all results for breed
Judge Heikkinen-Lehkonen Paula
BOB Alpenhirts Nana Brown (Mannervesi Tuija, Vaskio)
BOS Alptricolour Vindzor (Mursula Marita, Hollola)
CACIB dog, MV-14 Alptricolour Vindzor (Mursula Marita, Hollola)
CACIB bitch, MV-14 Alpenhirts Nana Brown (Mannervesi Tuija, Vaskio)
BOB veteran, MVV-14 Alpenhirts Ulrica (Mannervesi Atte, Vaskio)
dog, JMV-14 Beda Vom Schlosscappi (Eräjää Vuokko, Parainen)
bitch, JMV-14 Alpenhirts Marlene (Tukiainen Hannu, Kylänlahti)
BOB puppy Alpenwasser Edelweiss (Nordman Arja, Martinkylä)
BOB breeder Alpenhirts (Eräjää Vuokko)
BOB brace Malvin-Carob Vom Inseli Im Schwendetal/Alpenhirts Nora Brown (Eräjää Vuokko, Parainen)
» Show all results for breed
Judge Rossier Christine
BOB Winner Na Kazda Pogode (Pylaeva Yulia)
BOS Blancolin Pepper Mint (Kesti Hanna-Kaisa, Lievestuore)
CACIB dog, MV-14 Winner Na Kazda Pogode (Pylaeva Yulia)
CACIB bitch, MV-14 Blancolin Pepper Mint (Kesti Hanna-Kaisa, Lievestuore)
BOB veteran, MVV-14 Flore Du Koubba De La Frasse (Sillanpää Tanja, Röykkä)
dog, JMV-14 Harry Potter Vilnoja (Kumpulainen Tarja, Laksiainen)
bitch, JMV-14 Big Angel Brillians (Prudnikova Ksenia, Moscow Region, Odincovo Distr.)
BOB breeder Breezy Blizzard (Leer Liia, Tartu)
» Show all results for breed
Judge Rossier Christine
BOB St.Fellix King's Emmerson (Ellerova Martina, Nitra)
BOS Imaani Van't Hof Ten Eynder (De Tandt Franky, Smerrebbe-vloerzegem)
CACIB dog, MV-14 St.Fellix King's Emmerson (Ellerova Martina, Nitra)
CACIB bitch, MV-14 Imaani Van't Hof Ten Eynder (De Tandt Franky, Smerrebbe-vloerzegem)
BOB veteran, MVV-14 King-Baronen's Rules The World (Pallari Mika, Ii)
BOS veteran, MVV-14 King-Baronen's Pick Pocket (Pallari Mika, Ii)
dog, JMV-14 Bright Beauty Attention Please (Mesjatseva Sabina, Türi vald)
bitch, JMV-14 St.Zamba's Zoom In On Zilence (Prøven Ruth, Minnesund)
BOB puppy Hannu Helliot De Perabernardo (Huusko Anne, Pukkila)
BOS puppy Sara Od Mikija (Huusko Anne, Pukkila)
BOB breeder Blancolin (Montonen Maija, Jyväskylä)
BOB brace Est Kalvana Lion Gold/Est Kalvana Jeffy Perfect Jewel (Kaljulaid Anna, Tallinn)
» Show all results for breed
Judge Perosino Guido
BOB Bernerdalens Uno Amigo Bueno (Hansen Ann-Kristin, Åsvang)
BOS Ridon Hennet Elisee (Suits Raili, Harjumaa)
CACIB dog, MV-14 Sennenhund Rossii Senator (Larina A., Moscow)
CACIB bitch, MV-14 Ridon Hennet Elisee (Suits Raili, Harjumaa)
BOB veteran, MVV-14 Bernerdalens Uno Amigo Bueno (Hansen Ann-Kristin, Åsvang)
BOS veteran, MVV-14 Riccarron One Smiling Sun (Jalli Laura, Iittala)
dog, JMV-14 Starry Town Indimenticabile George Best (Maurizio Mauro, Bagnaria arsa)
bitch, JMV-14 Bottega Veneta Rojaus Bernas (Piskunovas Erikas, Vilnius)
BOB puppy Tulipános Berni Newsmaker (Salonen Tiina, Tampere)
BOS puppy Bernerbrukets Tingeling (Richter Anita)
BOB breeder Berntiers (Sundell Johansson Eva, Skärplinge)
BOB brace Bernoban Supermarket/Bernoban Supermiina (Törn Kaisa, Savonlinna)
» Show all results for breed
Judge Onstenk-Schenk Ilona
BOB Sat`Elit Van Helsing (Gornova Elena, Nizhny novgorod)
BOS Hard To Be An Angel Napmary's Daroq (Sieranen Saija, Saukkola)
CACIB dog, MV-14 Sat`Elit Van Helsing (Gornova Elena, Nizhny novgorod)
CACIB bitch, MV-14 Hard To Be An Angel Napmary's Daroq (Sieranen Saija, Saukkola)
BOB veteran, MVV-14 Golden Amulette Nena Elegance (Nõmmemaa Mari)
BOS veteran, MVV-14 Vanhelsing Von Fausto (Rauhala Sonja, Muurla)
dog, JMV-14 Rodrigo Díaz De Vivar Del Alminar De Daimalos (Navas Rodriguez Jose Carlos, Cártama)
bitch, JMV-14 Leeway's Ideal For Cocoon's (Halkomäki Maarit, Nurmijärvi)
BOB puppy Archa Von Samblebens Amadeus (Ikonen Minna, Espoo)
BOB breeder Napmary's (Stahanova Maria, Dreilini)
» Show all results for breed
Judge Skalin Natalja
BOB Imk Cassius Clay Mdm (Leto Mirko, Misilmeri)
BOS Ambiciya Winner For D'or Bordo (Starovoitova Irina, St-petersburg)
CACIB dog, MV-14 Imk Cassius Clay Mdm (Leto Mirko, Misilmeri)
CACIB bitch, MV-14 Ambiciya Winner For D'or Bordo (Starovoitova Irina, St-petersburg)
BOB veteran, MVV-14 Butcher De La Tour Gelle (Dorogova Svetlana, Moscow)
BOS veteran, MVV-14 Dorsdorf Konsuella (Dorogova Svetlana, Moscow)
dog, JMV-14 Hit Harley (Borisenko A., Stpetersburg)
bitch, JMV-14 Hensoneta Honey Hope (Ivanova E., St. petersburg)
BOB puppy Vergenti Hariton Osypaushiy Milostyami (Ohlopkov Andrey, St.petersburg)
BOB breeder Maxento (Kravt Ilona, Puuppola)
» Show all results for breed
Judge Staunskjaer Ole
BOB Good Mind's Our Osckar (Siivola Anniina, Loimaa)
BOS Great Master Sweet Dream (Seppänen Aija, Jäniksenlinna)
CACIB dog, MV-14 Good Mind's Gonzalo (Harmoinen Pirjo, Kalvitsa)
CACIB bitch, MV-14 Great Master Sweet Dream (Seppänen Aija, Jäniksenlinna)
dog, JMV-14 Good Mind's Our Osckar (Siivola Anniina, Loimaa)
BOB breeder Good Mind's (Harmoinen Pirjo)
» Show all results for breed
Judge Burt Andrew
BOB Librrani's I Am Miss July (Timlin Satu, Tuusula)
BOS Peacekeeper N'leathernecks Axarkan-Bull's (Belman Manuel, Benajarafe (malaga))
CACIB dog, MV-14 Peacekeeper N'leathernecks Axarkan-Bull's (Belman Manuel, Benajarafe (malaga))
CACIB bitch, MV-14 Librrani's I Am Miss July (Timlin Satu, Tuusula)
BOB veteran, MVV-14 Bullgrin's Be My Gala-Girl (Niemi Olli-Pekka, Lahti)
dog, JMV-14 Marconin N Ridgetops Head Of State Is-Dvariskiu (Chmelevskaja Grazina, Vilnius)
bitch, JMV-14 Apophe`Oz Sakura No Hana (Zaychenko Olga, Nihzegorod. Obl., D. Kuzminka)
BOB puppy Whispering Spirit Is Dvariskiu (Starkuviene Ligita, Klaipeda)
BOS puppy Gardian Vince Gold Nikon (Guseva Marina)
BOB breeder Golden Uelsi (Masalskikh Svetlana, MOSCOW AREA)
BOB brace Hereu Del Gorg Negre/Herba Del Gorg Negre (Bonete Mensa Xavier, Barcelona)
» Show all results for breed
Judge Griffa Adriana
BOB Dorian Gerassi Corso (Gerassi Lazar, Rehovot)
BOS Puma Gerassi Corso (Gerassi Lazar, Rehovot)
CACIB dog, MV-14 Dorian Gerassi Corso (Gerassi Lazar, Rehovot)
CACIB bitch, MV-14 Puma Gerassi Corso (Gerassi Lazar, Rehovot)
dog, JMV-14 King Bakster For Amberland (Mezecka Irina, BALOZI)
bitch, JMV-14 Julia Cezaris Octavia Apriori Best (Maikova Elena, Cheboksary)
BOB puppy Eaglemount Goliath (Helander Elina, Lammi)
BOS puppy Eaglemount Felicia (Ilumäe Ettel)
BOB breeder Iz Dinastii Chempionov (Gaidukova Emilia, Moscow)
BOB brace Vankoor Hypnos Jc/Vankoor Harta's Memory Jc (Arups Olegs, Sunisi, garkalnes novads)
» Show all results for breed
Judge Khomasuridze Revaz
BOB Pride Of Russia Barbarossa (Gorbachev Aleksandr, Moskow)
BOS Pride Of Russia Sidor (Gorbachev Aleksandr, Moskow)
CACIB dog, MV-14 Pride Of Russia Sidor (Gorbachev Aleksandr, Moskow)
CACIB bitch, MV-14 Pride Of Russia Barbarossa (Gorbachev Aleksandr, Moskow)
BOB veteran, MVV-14 Sant Kreal Vivache (Gornaya Olga, Sankt-petersburg)
dog, JMV-14 Varlaam Iz Zoosfery (Tomilina I., MOSCOW)
bitch, JMV-14 Magdalena Nera Di Altobello (Visnjic Srdjan, Novi Sad)
BOB puppy Winningmood Angelina Amour (Kauppinen Minna, Tortinmäki)
BOS puppy Kaiser Diperlantera (Abashkina Natalia, Moscow)
BOB breeder Kriegerhof (Aaltonen Kristiina)
BOB brace Edwin/Ediva (Saarinen Anu, Pankakoski)
» Show all results for breed
Judge Filippini Enrique
BOB Mattia De Don Eloy (Albino Bagnoli, Padova)
BOS Macha Bravoure Blanche (Kurenkova Alla, Moscow)
CACIB dog, MV-14 Mattia De Don Eloy (Albino Bagnoli, Padova)
CACIB bitch, MV-14 Macha Bravoure Blanche (Kurenkova Alla, Moscow)
BOB veteran, MVV-14 Kerberos Blanco Salvador (Ellonen Pasi, Lahti)
BOS veteran, MVV-14 Imperia Iz Lunnoy Stai (Olsson Katarina, Sundsvall)
dog, JMV-14 Estilo Fuerte Leon Magnifico (Kurenkova Alla, Moscow)
bitch, JMV-14 Estilo Fuerte Light Of My Life (Toiviainen Johanna, Kuusankoski)
BOB puppy Acero Ugnies Zeme (Rusakova Marina, MOSCOW)
BOS puppy Pandora Blanco Diamante (Czertkowa Tatiana, Gdynia)
BOB breeder Iz Lunnoy Stai (Rusakova Marina, Moscow)
» Show all results for breed
Judge Godfrey Graham
BOB Heaven Bulls Jhonny Deep (Marcellini Massimo, Fiesole)
BOS Tuhtilan Ensilempi (Orpana Kirsi, Helsinki)
CACIB dog, MV-14 Heaven Bulls Jhonny Deep (Marcellini Massimo, Fiesole)
CACIB bitch, MV-14 Tuhtilan Ensilempi (Orpana Kirsi, Helsinki)
BOB veteran, MVV-14 Bramptons Mr Fletcher (Boyko Natalia, Saint-petersburg)
BOS veteran, MVV-14 Rus Kalido O'xara Style Repin Pictures (Khelmitskaya E., Moscow)
dog, JMV-14 Shipshape Beyond Suspicion Ocobo (Bauwens Ilse, Tongeren)
bitch, JMV-14 Bullsour Femme Fatale (Tuominiemi Marko, Seinäjoki)
BOB puppy Fantastika Iz Zvezdnogo Legiona (Razova Tatiana, MOSCOW)
BOS puppy Young-King Tao-Tao (Kuusela Anna-Liisa, Kuopio)
BOB breeder Möwens (Reimari Tanja)
» Show all results for breed
Judge Louhi Kirsti
BOB Korona Rossii Bagration (Sukhoroslov D., St. petersburg)
BOS Lada Kaukuras (Danilova Kseniya, Moscow)
CACIB dog, MV-14 Korona Rossii Bagration (Sukhoroslov D., St. petersburg)
CACIB bitch, MV-14 Lada Kaukuras (Danilova Kseniya, Moscow)
dog, JMV-14 Korolevstvo Gornih Psov Shekspir (Svetlana Kalinina, Moscow)
bitch, JMV-14 Schastie Evropy Ormella (Lukanina Ksenia, Smolensk)
BOB breeder Korolevstvo (Nelli Lin, Moscow)
» Show all results for breed
Judge Belkin Alexey
BOB Motley House Abis Delight Ice (Egorova I, Moscow)
BOS Motley House Yuvelir Dushi (Egorova I, Moscow)
CACIB dog, MV-14 Motley House Yuvelir Dushi (Egorova I, Moscow)
CACIB bitch, MV-14 Motley House Abis Delight Ice (Egorova I, Moscow)
BOB veteran, MVV-14 Hessi Mastibe (Prudnik Natalia, Moscow)
dog, JMV-14 Girón De Tierra De Órbigo (Garrido Manuel, Castrillo de san pelayo)
bitch, JMV-14 Pitomec Gigant Elizabet (Leontieva E, L.o.)
BOB puppy Madridsky Dvor Riolago (Kruchinina Marina)
» Show all results for breed
Judge Vasco Pocas Joao
BOB O'maisa Da Casa De Lôas (Holmström Nina, Lohja)
BOS Louvados Rainbow Star (Vanhanen Satu, Haarajoki)
CACIB dog, MV-14 Louvados Rainbow Star (Vanhanen Satu, Haarajoki)
CACIB bitch, MV-14 Cibelle Econ (Cepak Miroslav, Sucany)
BOB veteran, MVV-14 Li'l Folks Take's Tango (Laiho Nina, Vahto)
dog, JMV-14 Gladlystones Quantum Quercus (Viljander Päivi, Saarentaus)
bitch, JMV-14 O'maisa Da Casa De Lôas (Holmström Nina, Lohja)
BOB breeder Steppen Hill's (Uusitalo Sari, Kodesjärvi)
» Show all results for breed
Judge Filippini Enrique
BOB Alua Hernandez Xin (Alua Hernandez Kennel, Mexico)
BOS Miraflores Iv Do Rincao Violento (Manzoni Giulia, Aprilia)
CACIB dog, MV-14 Alua Hernandez Xin (Alua Hernandez Kennel, Mexico)
CACIB bitch, MV-14 Miraflores Iv Do Rincao Violento (Manzoni Giulia, Aprilia)
BOB veteran, MVV-14 Plod Ljubvi Zhonaina (Kautto Vera, Jyväskylä)
bitch, JMV-14 Berenice From Rey's Pride (Dyakonova Svetlana, Moscow)
» Show all results for breed
Judge Eerola Tapio
BOB Arizona Vom Klinov Hof (Trifonova (Klinova) Oxana)
BOS Stelmo's Ghostbuster (Felixson Päivi, Espoo)
CACIB dog, MV-14 Stelmo's Ghostbuster (Felixson Päivi, Espoo)
CACIB bitch, MV-14 Arizona Vom Klinov Hof (Trifonova (Klinova) Oxana)
BOB veteran, MVV-14 Gwendy Vom Garten Der Freiheit (Felixson Päivi, Espoo)
BOS veteran, MVV-14 Hofmacher Fargo (Salmi Katja, Oikarainen)
dog, JMV-14 Stelmo's Legolas (Kiviluoto-Hannula Soila, Pori)
bitch, JMV-14 Illinsaari Niitta (Suutarinen Anna Ja Pekka, Oulu)
BOB breeder Hofmacher (Sarkkinen Johanna)
BOB brace Hofmacher Morris/Hofmacher Milan (Sarkkinen Johanna, Kempele)
» Show all results for breed
Judge Heikkinen-Lehkonen Paula
BOB Sennenhund Rosii Shangri-La (Geacheva N., Podolsk)
BOS Sennenhund Rossii Equador (Popov T., Moscow)
CACIB dog, MV-14 Sennenhund Rossii Equador (Popov T., Moscow)
dog, JMV-14 Meafition Dior Beiri (Marena Dace, Valmiera)
bitch, JMV-14 Fjella Vom Försterrain (Mannel Conny, Tiefenort)
BOB breeder Jomatanjo's (Ekstrand Yvonne, Broaryd)
» Show all results for breed
Judge Assenmacher-Feyel Hassi
BOB Josephine Vom Traisenufer (Rastemand Regitze & Benny, 4600)
BOS Derastemand's Claude Francois Cloclo (Rastemand Regitze & Benny, 4600)
CACIB dog, MV-14 Derastemand's Claude Francois Cloclo (Rastemand Regitze & Benny, 4600)
CACIB bitch, MV-14 Josephine Vom Traisenufer (Rastemand Regitze & Benny, 4600)
BOB veteran, MVV-14 Derastamand's Bertolt (Rastemand Regitze & Benny, 4600)
» Show all results for breed
Judge De Santiago Rafael
BOB Tyrannus Baluarte De Los Perros (Satton Katarina, Moscow)
BOS Jasmine El Presa Gran Canaria (Talaeva Liliya, Maikop)
CACIB dog, MV-14 Tyrannus Baluarte De Los Perros (Satton Katarina, Moscow)
CACIB bitch, MV-14 Jasmine El Presa Gran Canaria (Talaeva Liliya, Maikop)
dog, JMV-14 Bap De Cluj Hiroto Sun (Gadalean Laurentiu & Roberta, Dezmir, Jud. Cluj)
bitch, JMV-14 Duenos De La Vida Vassa (Zemitis Andris)
BOB breeder Corso Nonparel (Ageeva Anna, Moscow)
BOB brace Duenos De La Vida Bellissimo/Duenos De La Vida Vassa (Zemitis Andris)
» Show all results for breed
Judge Paunovic Dusan
BOB Amelia My Sentinel (Nilsson Paula, Skara)
bitch, JMV-14 Amelia My Sentinel (Nilsson Paula, Skara)
» Show all results for breed
Judge Belkin Alexey
BOB Russkii Risk Avrora (Voronovitskaya O., Moscow)
BOS Gee (Lapteva Nadya, St-petersburg)
CACIB dog, MV-14 Gee (Lapteva Nadya, St-petersburg)
CACIB bitch, MV-14 Russkii Risk Avrora (Voronovitskaya O., Moscow)
BOB veteran, MVV-14 Amazonka Iz Otchego Doma (Chekova E., Spb)
BOS veteran, MVV-14 Teris Taco Hunza (Harju Päiviö, Lapua)
dog, JMV-14 Kratovo De Lux Admiral (Voronovitskiy V., Moscow)
bitch, JMV-14 Kratovo De Lux Alfa Dlya Oskar Pljus (Karpova O, TOMILINO)
BOB puppy Osoby Amulet Iz Otchego Doma (Sozonov Ivan, St.Peterburg)
BOB breeder Russkii Risk (Yagodkina T., Lyvberetskiy)
BOB brace Erots Tsagun/Lana Zilva (Mals Lily, Tartu)
» Show all results for breed
Judge Zake Ligita
BOB Ratly Ashs Iz Klovi (Ovsaynnikov Anatoliy, Fryazino)
BOS Triple Thrust Gudrat Baygazy (Glazunova Irina, V.Vrag)
CACIB dog, MV-14 Ratly Ashs Iz Klovi (Ovsaynnikov Anatoliy, Fryazino)
CACIB bitch, MV-14 Triple Thrust Gudrat Baygazy (Glazunova Irina, V.Vrag)
BOB veteran, MVV-14 Hatun (Raanto Katriina, Sälinkää)
dog, JMV-14 Daryal-Ug Faberzhe Dlya Shevi-Dar (Izhboldina V., IZHEVSK)
bitch, JMV-14 Смоллис Хаус Васма (Саморядов Александр, Москва)
BOB puppy Smoll's House Guyulchatay (Kisliakov Andrei, Minsk)
BOS puppy Jaunzembek Almaz (Mazule Lauma, Amatas novads)
BOB breeder Iz Klovi (Ovsyannikov Anatoliy)
BOB brace Grafskoe Gnezdo Tuygun/Grafskoe Gnezdo Toza (Danilova Natalia, N.novgorod)
» Show all results for breed
Judge Nagler-Magal Yolanda
BOB Slavjan Winner (Makarenko Irina, Moscow)
BOS Baron Wolf Ebony Bw (Tiimo Arja-Leena, Kouvola)
CACIB dog, MV-14 Slavjan Winner (Makarenko Irina, Moscow)
CACIB bitch, MV-14 Baron Wolf Ebony Bw (Tiimo Arja-Leena, Kouvola)
BOB veteran, MVV-14 Joker Show Ataka (Ovodneva Polina, St.petersburg)
BOS veteran, MVV-14 Theneican's James Dean (Åkesson Göran, Fröön)
dog, JMV-14 Valentine Bat-Chen (Berger Shimshon, PIHLAJAVESI)
bitch, JMV-14 Super Shine Beautiful And Wild (Naumova Elena, SANKT-PETERBURG)
BOB puppy Bolria's Adeena (Kumpulainen Sara, Hauho)
BOS puppy Helen Hoff Forevor (Selezneva E., Korolev)
BOB breeder Slavjan (Baklushin G. V., .)
BOB brace Pinserella's Piccolino/Pinserella's Koh-I-Nor (Tammiala Tarja, Riihikoski)
» Show all results for breed
Judge Wilberg Leif-Herman
BOB Astra Fortunata Isida Darck Shadows (Prokofyev Vladimir, St. petersburg)
BOS Victorious Star Ruy Of San (Ryabishchenko Natalia, Saint petersburg)
CACIB dog, MV-14 Panomaks Bentley (Kirov Dmitriy, Solnechnogorsk)
CACIB bitch, MV-14 Astra Fortunata Isida Darck Shadows (Prokofyev Vladimir, St. petersburg)
BOB veteran, MVV-14 Afrodite (Nurmela Eija, Jorvas)
BOS veteran, MVV-14 Panomaks Indian Summer Boy (Vishnevskaya Yulia, St.pb)
dog, JMV-14 Victorious Star Ruy Of San (Ryabishchenko Natalia, Saint petersburg)
bitch, JMV-14 Dreamkiss Acme (Chernyavskaya E., Moscow)
BOB puppy Astra Fortunata Ya-Gold (Vladimir Prokofiev, St.Petersburg)
BOB breeder Dreamkiss (Kaptsova T., .)
BOB brace Astra Fortunata Game Point/Astra Fortunata Isida Darck Shadows (Prokofyev Vladimir, St. petersburg)
» Show all results for breed
Judge V D Berg Hans
BOB Steadlyn Recognition (Ejerstad Conti Mia, Llinars del valles, barcelona, spain)
BOS Rus Pitmark Beyond All Doubt (Bocchino Fabrizio, Llinars del valles, barcelona, spain)
CACIB dog, MV-14 Steadlyn Recognition (Ejerstad Conti Mia, Llinars del valles, barcelona, spain)
CACIB bitch, MV-14 Rus Pitmark Immortal Fame (Romanova Svetlana, Saint-petersburg)
BOB veteran, MVV-14 Sasquehanna /Fci/ Gordon (Kaminska Sylwia, Warszawa)
BOS veteran, MVV-14 Algriss Yen Saccess (Agapova Ekaterina, MYTISCHI)
dog, JMV-14 Recognition's Strategist (Ejerstad Conti Mia, Llinars del valles, barcelona, spain)
bitch, JMV-14 Rus Pitmark Beyond All Doubt (Bocchino Fabrizio, Llinars del valles, barcelona, spain)
BOB puppy Ovation For Alfa Adrian Ot Barbatsutsy (Gutsal Maria, Moscow)
BOB breeder Astra Fortunata (Prokofyev Vladimir, St. Petersburg)
BOB brace Santa Knyrys Wunderkind/Santa Knyrys We Are The Champions (Rogozina Svetlana, Moscow)
» Show all results for breed
Judge Assenmacher-Feyel Hassi
BOB Tajinastes Obra Maestra (Martín Del Río Pedro, Sant andreu de llavaneres)
BOS Silver Rainbow Barbarina (Mezentseva Tatiana, St.petersburg)
CACIB dog, MV-14 Tajinastes Obra Maestra (Martín Del Río Pedro, Sant andreu de llavaneres)
CACIB bitch, MV-14 Silver Rainbow Barbarina (Mezentseva Tatiana, St.petersburg)
BOB veteran, MVV-14 Super Play's Ocean Wind (Varonen Johanna, Järvenpää)
BOS veteran, MVV-14 Virgin's Dancing Queen (Hägglund Marie, Härnösand)
dog, JMV-14 Top Target Ars (Zhinzhina Natalia, Moscow)
bitch, JMV-14 Steadlyn Vanitosa (Ejerstad Conti Mia, Llinars del valles, barcelona, spain)
BOB puppy Russkiy Assorti'c Charm Of Noveria (Turchin Mihail)
BOB breeder Super Play's (Raisaari Mervi)
BOB brace Silver Rainbow Beju/Silver Rainbow Barbarina (Mezentseva Tatiana, St.petersburg)
» Show all results for breed
Judge Engh Espen
BOB Russkiy Assorti'c Let's Go To Mengo (Kmiecik Oksana, Bardo)
BOS Star's Of White Night Ermak (Pirs Daria, St-petersburg)
CACIB dog, MV-14 Star's Of White Night Ermak (Pirs Daria, St-petersburg)
CACIB bitch, MV-14 Russkiy Assorti'c Let's Go To Mengo (Kmiecik Oksana, Bardo)
BOB veteran, MVV-14 Xebec Ballack (Gerster Jelena, Rossdorf)
BOS veteran, MVV-14 Desire Me Of Roxy's Pride (Gerster Jelena, Rossdorf)
dog, JMV-14 Made In Spain Ergosum (Pons Ariño Angel)
bitch, JMV-14 Star's Of White Night Iguita Zapata (Kuzmina Yana, St-petersburg)
BOB puppy Star's Of White Night Naomi (Askola-Mauno Kikko, Valkeala)
BOS puppy Darya's Lucky Luke (Taiponen Minna, Tervakoski)
BOB breeder Star's Of White Night (Malev Andrey, St-Petersburg)
BOB brace Jettyspoof's Oh So Great/Jettyspoof's Oh So Sweet (Karhi Tuula, Oulu)
» Show all results for breed
Judge Paunovic Dusan
BOB Juturna Phyle Us Arsnouphis (Knippenborg J.M., Rt marienvelde)
BOS Wuoriluodon Bigsurprise Jesper (Forss Annika, Hammarland)
CACIB dog, MV-14 Wuoriluodon Bigsurprise Jesper (Forss Annika, Hammarland)
CACIB bitch, MV-14 Borgmosegaards Salt And Pepper (Borg Rikke, Ryomgaard)
BOB veteran, MVV-14 Juturna Phyle Us Arsnouphis (Knippenborg J.M., Rt marienvelde)
dog, JMV-14 Washakie Weteen Piirretty (Mäkelä Nestori, Raussila)
bitch, JMV-14 Borgmosegaards A Kind Of Magic (Borg Rikke, Ryomgaard)
BOB puppy Unelmapandan Carjalan Comein (Hirvisaari Tanja Marina, Pulsa)
BOB breeder Borgmosegaards (Borg Rikke, Ryomgaard)
» Show all results for breed
Judge Kerihuel Jean Paul
BOB Amicus Optimus Antonius (Kuharjkaya Natalia, Sankt-petersburg)
BOS Lempileijonan Yks Cuklaacilmä (Lahti Anni, Halkia)
CACIB dog, MV-14 Amicus Optimus Antonius (Kuharjkaya Natalia, Sankt-petersburg)
CACIB bitch, MV-14 Lempileijonan Yks Cuklaacilmä (Lahti Anni, Halkia)
BOB veteran, MVV-14 Pyrymetsän Candida (Vestman Eeva, Luoma)
BOS veteran, MVV-14 Gerleo's Niiskuneiti (Aukia Päivi, Seinäjoki)
dog, JMV-14 Follow Me If You Can Of New Wind (Turka Rudite, Ventspils nov.)
bitch, JMV-14 Zapparal's Primrose Gardner (Aukia Päivi, Seinäjoki)
BOB puppy Namupalan Once Upon A Time (Virkkula Noora Mirella, Kuusamo)
BOB breeder Namupalan (Korkeakallio Satu, Lempäälä)
» Show all results for breed
Judge Oliveira Rui
BOB Lunnay Sonata Rafaela Lala (Zhurina Julia, Moscow)
BOS Alferor Amicus Meus (Kuznetsov V., Mo khimki)
CACIB dog, MV-14 Vivaldi San-Samuel (Rozhkova A., St.petersburg)
CACIB bitch, MV-14 Lunnay Sonata Rafaela Lala (Zhurina Julia, Moscow)
BOB veteran, MVV-14 Odysseus R.J.Osanna (Andreieva Iryna, Kyiv)
BOS veteran, MVV-14 Tornados-P'eros De-La Syutadela (Grudoglova Irina, Moscow)
dog, JMV-14 Alferor Amicus Meus (Kuznetsov V., Mo khimki)
BOB brace Odysseus R.J.Osanna/Platinum Queen From Sacred Garden (Andreieva Iryna, Kyiv)
» Show all results for breed
Judge De Giuliani Claudio
BOB Avalon's Gard Izida Sotis (Mikulskaya Y, Stpetersburg)
BOS Wakonda's Istaqa (Tannermäki Mari, Valkola)
CACIB dog, MV-14 Wakonda's Istaqa (Tannermäki Mari, Valkola)
CACIB bitch, MV-14 Avalon's Gard Izida Sotis (Mikulskaya Y, Stpetersburg)
BOB veteran, MVV-14 Mamastiff Mc Diamond (Korpinen Tiina, Riihimäki)
BOS veteran, MVV-14 Bewille's Blowhard Jack (Lindström Tuula, Kotka)
dog, JMV-14 Squanto's Jameerah (Österlund Ingeborg, Huuvari)
bitch, JMV-14 Wakonda's Klamath (Tannermäki Mari, Valkola)
BOB puppy Mamastiff Last Chance (Puoliväli Marjo, Jyväskylä)
BOB breeder Hugedogge (Christoffersen Birte, Egtved)
» Show all results for breed
Judge Griffa Adriana
BOB King Louie (Smidova Sonja, Kleine-brogel)
BOS Anvire Bogdana (Antipenko Irina)
CACIB dog, MV-14 King Louie (Smidova Sonja, Kleine-brogel)
CACIB bitch, MV-14 Anvire Bogdana (Antipenko Irina)
dog, JMV-14 Anvire Vikentiy (Antipenko Irina)
bitch, JMV-14 Anvire Valeria (Antipenko Irina, ST.PETERSBURG)
» Show all results for breed
Judge Payro Jose Luis
BOB Pouch Cove's Southwind I Love Lucy At Cayuga (Quartiglia Riccardo, Roseto degli abruzzi (te))
BOS King Of Helluland Feel The Win (Krocko Sonia, Malacky)
CACIB dog, MV-14 King Of Helluland Feel The Win (Krocko Sonia, Malacky)
CACIB bitch, MV-14 Pouch Cove's Southwind I Love Lucy At Cayuga (Quartiglia Riccardo, Roseto degli abruzzi (te))
BOB veteran, MVV-14 Wave Seeker's World Premiere (Lius Outi, Haarajoki)
BOS veteran, MVV-14 Åsforsens Gorgeous Goliath (Unger Jenny, Lidköping)
dog, JMV-14 Private Cast This Is About Me (Leskinen Miia, Siilinjärvi)
bitch, JMV-14 Daybreaker's She Casts Own Spell (Ziółkowski Maciej, Kraków)
BOB puppy Vaskimäki Julle Jättiläinen (Tiittanen Vesa, Vantaa)
BOS puppy Vaikonniemen Äkkilähtö (Tuononen Pirjo, Juuka)
BOB breeder Wave Seeker's (Lius Outi)
BOB brace Vertigo Eco Delta Yankee/Vertigo Easter Lilly (Schiatti Beatrice, Merate)
» Show all results for breed
Judge Kliebenstein Horst
BOB Ceriinan Quicksilver (Alander Marjo, Lepaa)
BOS Lilla Enebys Be Briska (Nilsson Ulf, Märsta)
CACIB dog, MV-14 Ceriinan Quicksilver (Alander Marjo, Lepaa)
CACIB bitch, MV-14 Lilla Enebys Be Briska (Nilsson Ulf, Märsta)
BOB veteran, MVV-14 Of Leijliden Princesspandora (Lehtosaari Tuija, Helsinki)
BOS veteran, MVV-14 Ceriinan Ivar (Asikainen Marika, Vantaa)
dog, JMV-14 Hickson Nice Legend (Medvedeva Tatiana, Moscow)
bitch, JMV-14 Helen Hoff Zorianda Zantilla (Selezneva E.V., Korolev mo)
BOB puppy Legendorf Franceska Fabbi (Medvedeva Tatiana, Moscow)
BOB breeder Ceriinan (Nikkonen Anja)
BOB brace Dogiwogin Time Out/Ceriinan Thiara (Haapiainen-Liikanen Auli, Harjumaa)
» Show all results for breed
Judge Coad Michael
BOB Chenespace Patron (Salonen Tuulia, Loimaa)
BOS Chenespace Question Piège (Salonen Tuulia, Loimaa)
CACIB dog, MV-14 Chenespace Patron (Salonen Tuulia, Loimaa)
CACIB bitch, MV-14 Chenespace Question Piège (Salonen Tuulia, Loimaa)
BOB veteran, MVV-14 Bam-Bellas Garm (Mellberg Johan, Västra Frölunda)
BOS veteran, MVV-14 Covermount Angel (Harjuniemi Anja, Piispanristi)
dog, JMV-14 Millas Du Mas De Beauvoisin (Kaasinen Päivi, Laukkoski)
bitch, JMV-14 Chenespace Xorange (Tanttu Anneli, Parola)
BOB breeder Chenespace (Tammiala-Salonen Tuulikki)
BOB brace Covermount Big Block/Covermount Betty Boop (Kalloinen Mari, Juokslahti)
» Show all results for breed
Judge Skalin Bo
BOB Taran Maskin Jack Sparrow (Berg Marianne, Lautiosaari)
BOS Soy Solamente Ida Idefina (Seppänen Katja, Utajärvi)
CACIB dog, MV-14 Taran Maskin Jack Sparrow (Berg Marianne, Lautiosaari)
CACIB bitch, MV-14 Soy Solamente Ida Idefina (Seppänen Katja, Utajärvi)
bitch, JMV-14 Soy Solamente Isidora Isabella (Berg Marianne, Lautiosaari)
» Show all results for breed
Judge Haapaniemi Elina
BOB Lemmenmäen Osuma (Mandelin Krista, Ryttylä)
BOS Universal Soldier Langran (Kitabova Marina, St.petersburg)
CACIB dog, MV-14 Universal Soldier Langran (Kitabova Marina, St.petersburg)
CACIB bitch, MV-14 Lemmenmäen Osuma (Mandelin Krista, Ryttylä)
BOB veteran, MVV-14 Astro Iron (Gjerstad Kim, Trogstad)
BOS veteran, MVV-14 Konstans S Berega Turi (Potemkina Elena, Tumen)
dog, JMV-14 Kulla Gulla`S Maxx (Dittmer Rickard, Värmdö)
bitch, JMV-14 Rott Power Cheer (Lähdesmäki Jaana, Kauhajoki as)
BOB breeder Akslen (Kuzmina Elena, St.petersburg)
» Show all results for breed
Judge Amaral Antonio Jose
BOB Karjakorven Nero (Rintaniemi Samu, Mäki-paavola)
BOS Dolce Vita Da Casa Da Praia (Lehikoinen Jouni, Helsinki)
CACIB dog, MV-14 Päätylän Ärripurri (Raittila Hannu, Vilppula)
CACIB bitch, MV-14 Dolce Vita Da Casa Da Praia (Lehikoinen Jouni, Helsinki)
BOB veteran, MVV-14 Unique (Huusko Satu, Sotkamo)
dog, JMV-14 Karjakorven Nero (Rintaniemi Samu, Mäki-paavola)
BOB breeder Karjakorven (Huusko Satu, Sotkamo)
» Show all results for breed
Judge Paunovic Dusan
BOB Skupi Od Planinske Vestice (Jennings Elsbeth, Hägglingen)
BOS Sakeros Katjuska (Koskelainen Kari, Nikkaroinen)
CACIB dog, MV-14 Skupi Od Planinske Vestice (Jennings Elsbeth, Hägglingen)
CACIB bitch, MV-14 Sakeros Katjuska (Koskelainen Kari, Nikkaroinen)
BOB veteran, MVV-14 Glen Vujanski (Teerisaari Sari, Myrskylä)
» Show all results for breed
Judge Kamisato Hiroshi
BOB El Yoc G'evident Giorgio (Biondi Ilaria, Lima)
BOS Ingrem Rey Victoria Valentina (Kibko Irina, Moscow)
CACIB dog, MV-14 El Yoc G'evident Giorgio (Biondi Ilaria, Lima)
CACIB bitch, MV-14 Pei Attention Next Top Model (Thorsjö Anna, Katrineholm)
BOB veteran, MVV-14 Ingrem Rey Victoria Valentina (Kibko Irina, Moscow)
BOS veteran, MVV-14 Secret Line's Deng Xiao Ping (Sorsa Merja, Karjalohja)
dog, JMV-14 Jade East Sunday Morning Coming Down (Anders L.B., Greenville SC)
bitch, JMV-14 Jade East Catch Forty Winks (Anders L.B., Greenville SC)
BOB puppy Jade East Another Suitcase In Another Hall (Anders L.B., Greenville SC)
BOS puppy Jade East What If I'm Far From Home (Anders L.B., Greenville SC)
BOB breeder Aisti Ileal (Ilyina E, Moscow)
BOB brace Desmond De L'ere Du Scorpion/Indigo Like A Cherry Du Pays Des Cerises Bleues (Coujou Marie-Claire, Chateaugiron)
» Show all results for breed
Judge Jancik Leos
BOB Tacillan Super Star (Katila Anu, Jukaja)
BOS London Cherni Strazhnik Snowblack (Valentina Lukina, St.-petersburg)
CACIB dog, MV-14 London Cherni Strazhnik Snowblack (Valentina Lukina, St.-petersburg)
CACIB bitch, MV-14 Tacillan Super Star (Katila Anu, Jukaja)
BOB veteran, MVV-14 Revolution Black Grand Calvera (Kure Dorit, Birkerød)
BOS veteran, MVV-14 Cherni Strazhnik Cheeky Chap (Valentina Lukina, St.-petersburg)
dog, JMV-14 Wanhan Purolan Valmet (Määttänen Sini, Imatra)
bitch, JMV-14 Otis Boanergos Sweet Spessartine (Idrisova R., Moscow)
BOB breeder Tacillan (Katila Anu, Jukaja)
» Show all results for breed
Judge Jakkel Tamas
BOB Skippy Saltus Ze Zahrabske (Skok Monika, Samobor)
BOS Trels Ziglindagelis (Lisanskaya T., Moscow)
CACIB dog, MV-14 Skippy Saltus Ze Zahrabske (Skok Monika, Samobor)
CACIB bitch, MV-14 Delonnix Caviola (Wogenius Monica, Habo)
BOB veteran, MVV-14 Trels Ziglindagelis (Lisanskaya T., Moscow)
BOS veteran, MVV-14 Doctor's Order His Majesty (Kestinmäki Päivi, Järvenpää)
dog, JMV-14 Tombola's Dragonheart (Rossier Frank)
bitch, JMV-14 Vivien Alarm Beskyd (Londová Drahomíra, Vsetín)
BOB breeder Mihan (Nieminen Saimi)
BOB brace Delonnix Cormick/Eipä's Eukotella (Kettunen Eila, Joensuu)
» Show all results for breed
Judge Coleman-Hutchinson Lydia
BOB Stablemaster's Faiz (Frycze Joanna, Lodz)
BOS Zarina's Design So Damn Hot (Obez Zarina, Simferopol)
CACIB dog, MV-14 Stablemaster's Uragan (Faberge Frances, Vihti)
CACIB bitch, MV-14 Zarina's Design So Damn Hot (Obez Zarina, Simferopol)
BOB veteran, MVV-14 Refrain Brand New (Faberge Frances, Vihti)
BOS veteran, MVV-14 Amories Caramella (Blomqvist Katja, Vakkola)
dog, JMV-14 Stablemaster's Faiz (Frycze Joanna, Lodz)
bitch, JMV-14 Voyager's Right Choice (Hultholm Marina, Karperö)
BOB puppy Kantberget´S Top Cool Bright Angel (Olsson Helen, Vekerum)
BOB breeder Smashing In Black (Demyanov Andrey, Moscow)
BOB brace Finnexc Aki/Stablemaster's Cara Mia (Kotkanen Antti-Heikki, Hürth)
» Show all results for breed
Judge Skalin Bo
BOB Gloris Jeffy Kept Promise (Pokrovskaya Yu.V, St.petersburg)
BOS Gloris Jeff Key Player (Paulamo Elena, Helsinki)
CACIB dog, MV-14 Gloris Jeff Key Player (Paulamo Elena, Helsinki)
CACIB bitch, MV-14 Gloris Jeffy Kept Promise (Pokrovskaya Yu.V, St.petersburg)
BOB veteran, MVV-14 Silver Senator Dirkee (Wajdowicz Olga, Krakow)
BOS veteran, MVV-14 Diudi's Casino (Vierikko Miia, Laihia)
bitch, JMV-14 Silver Senator Habanera (Bäckman Tina-Marina, Vaasa)
» Show all results for breed
Judge Lövenkjaer Svend Erik
BOB Kitenga Extreme Emmi (Lindelöf Marika, Klippan)
BOS Zkrubbe's Lionheart (Malm Lotta, Vellnge)
BOB veteran, MVV-14 Leonberget,Z Fantasy For Yacatis (Satamo Mia, Hirsjärvi)
dog, JMV-14 Nybygårds Zuper Zune (Löfberg Jaana, Inkoo as)
bitch, JMV-14 Megarden's Beyla Bernice (Øyås Sissel, Melhus)
BOB puppy Yacatis Eureka Ephiski (Kajula Alise, Kopsa)
BOB breeder Nybygårds (Löfberg Jaana)
dog, MV-14 Zkrubbe's Lionheart (Malm Lotta, Vellnge)
bitch, MV-14 Kitenga Extreme Emmi (Lindelöf Marika, Klippan)
» Show all results for breed
Judge Skok Damir
BOB Euro Power Helsinki Rock (Korhonen Maija, Siuntio)
BOS Edendane's Jar Jar Binks (Mahkonen Mona, Järvenpää)
CACIB dog, MV-14 Edendane's Jar Jar Binks (Mahkonen Mona, Järvenpää)
CACIB bitch, MV-14 Red Rublev Heart Killer (Timonen Heidi, Rautalampi)
BOB veteran, MVV-14 Ganteus La Ragazza Secondo Amore (Gidlund Sofia, Sundsvall)
dog, JMV-14 Highesteem Wizard Of Cinegeti (Salmoiraghi Marina, San Giorgio Di Lomellina)
bitch, JMV-14 Euro Power Helsinki Rock (Korhonen Maija, Siuntio)
BOB brace Heart Hunter's Ace Ventura/Heart Hunter's All My Loving (Niemelä Mari, Rintakangas)
» Show all results for breed
Judge Wight Albert
BOB Bigfort Rada Rais (Девятерикова Елена)
CACIB dog, MV-14 Vulpine's All American Boy To Fin (Heikkilä Marika, Konnevesi)
CACIB bitch, MV-14 Bigfort Rada Rais (Девятерикова Елена)
BOB veteran, MVV-14 Jättiläisen Kalanchoe (Peltonen Netta, Vantaa)
BOS veteran, MVV-14 Genedda Zymphatic Alien (Tapio Marjo, Akaa)
dog, JMV-14 Genedda Chacun Son Gout (Tapio Marjo, Akaa)
bitch, JMV-14 Happy Harlekin's Elle Driver (Keskitalo Maarit)
BOB puppy Great Voje's Babydoll Harlequin (Pii Harri, Säynätsalo)
BOB breeder C'mon (Valonen Katariina)
BOB brace Piistar Geronimo/Piistar Galadriel (Pii Harri, Säynätsalo)
» Show all results for breed
Judge Staunskjaer Ole
BOB Bonel Ä-Yön Ducadam (Luukkonen Marita, Helsinki)
BOS Shaggy Friends Cara Mia (Kangur Mirjam, Haapsalusalo)
CACIB dog, MV-14 Bonel Ä-Yön Ducadam (Luukkonen Marita, Helsinki)
CACIB bitch, MV-14 Shaggy Friends Cara Mia (Kangur Mirjam, Haapsalusalo)
BOB veteran, MVV-14 Bonel Victoria (Forsman Marjo, Muurame)
bitch, JMV-14 Leevidane Elegance In Perfect Harmony (Whelan Amanda, Co kildare)
BOB breeder Bonel (Boman Minna, Suonenjoki)
BOB brace Faraday/Chiva Von Der Schlehhecke (Derboven Koen, Haacht)
» Show all results for breed
Judge Ingram Ann
BOB Grand Lioness Juakbar (Zahryapin G., Ramenskiy)
BOS Athena (Balatskaya Diana, Saint-petersburg)
CACIB dog, MV-14 Grand Lioness Juakbar (Zahryapin G., Ramenskiy)
CACIB bitch, MV-14 Athena (Balatskaya Diana, Saint-petersburg)
BOB veteran, MVV-14 Of Zlazano Yum-Ban (Paulin Susanne, Myrskylä)
BOS veteran, MVV-14 Of Zlazano Labuche (Lind Satu, Kontiolahti as)
dog, JMV-14 Eshkhan Kodzan (Huttunen Marika, Kulloonkylä)
bitch, JMV-14 Legenda Tibeta Plushevaya Princessa Severa (Shusharina Ya, St.petersburg)
BOB puppy Mastifway Zagadochnaya Kaylas (Andreeva Olga, Saint-Petersburg)
BOS puppy Dakotta Clab Rinchinsenge (Sotnikova Viktoria, Moscow)
BOB breeder Petro-Prestige (Andreeva Olga, Saint-petersburg)
» Show all results for breed
Judge Khomasuridze Revaz
BOB Vulcan Boss-Tor (Petlach Jasmina, Vedrovice)
BOS Tery Cro U Can (Teerisaari Sari, Myrskylä)
dog, JMV-14 Vulcan Boss-Tor (Petlach Jasmina, Vedrovice)
bitch, JMV-14 Venera Boss-Tor (Petlach Jasmina, Vedrovice)
» Show all results for breed
Judge Belkin Alexey
BOB Cambelo Ja-Na (Nowakowski Wojciech, Radom)
BOS Emi Mazurski Samuraj (Wojciulewicz Janusz, Ełk)
CACIB dog, MV-14 Cambelo Ja-Na (Nowakowski Wojciech, Radom)
CACIB bitch, MV-14 Emi Mazurski Samuraj (Wojciulewicz Janusz, Ełk)
dog, JMV-14 Atsuko Sensei Denico Samurai (Denicu Petre, Craiova)
bitch, JMV-14 Fari Ct Mazurski Samuraj (Wojciulewicz Janusz, Ełk)
BOB breeder Mazurski Samuraj (Wojciulewicz Janusz, Ełk)
» Show all results for breed
Judge Nallem Jorge
BOB Pancho De La Fogueira (Snäcka Jessica, Hörby)
» Show all results for breed
Judge Kazlauskaite Ramune
BOB Cherny Rytsar Iz Russkoi Dinastii (Rappoport Natalia, Moscow)
BOS Charodeyka Iz Russkoi Dinastii (Babchenko Ilia, Moscow)
CACIB dog, MV-14 Cherny Rytsar Iz Russkoi Dinastii (Rappoport Natalia, Moscow)
CACIB bitch, MV-14 Charodeyka Iz Russkoi Dinastii (Babchenko Ilia, Moscow)
BOB veteran, MVV-14 Moskvorechie Yason (Yacenko G., Moscow)
BOS veteran, MVV-14 Malahovskaja Blagodat (Bokova Irina, Moscow)
dog, JMV-14 Moskvorechie Luchezar (Rusinova O., Dedovsk mo)
bitch, JMV-14 Fine Lady S Zolotogo Grada (Zaytseva E, Korolev)
BOB puppy Shokoladka S Zolotogo Grada (Zavgodnyaya Nadezhda, TOGLIATTI)
BOB breeder Moskvorechie (Yacenko G., Moscow)
BOB brace Arharovec S Zolotogo Grada/Feministka S Zolotogo Grada (Iosilevskiy Dmitry, Moscow)
» Show all results for breed